Hamilton Johnny Brown

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Hamilton Johnny Brown.jpg

Name: 'Hamilton' Johnny Brown
Alias: John Fleming
Born: 1901-01-01
Died: 1983-12-31 (Age:82)
Hometown: Hamilton, Scotland, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

Exact dates of birth and death unknown.

1920 ABA Featherweight Champion