Hanna Gabriel

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Hanna Gabriel.jpg

Name: Hanna Gabriel
Alias: La Amazona/ Black
Birth Name: Hanna Gabriel
Born: 1983-01-14 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Alajuela, Costa Rica
Hometown: Alajuela, Costa Rica
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Ezequiel Obando

Boxing Accomplishments

Fed-Latina Champion

World Champion 147 lbs Managua, Nicaragua Dec. 19, 2009

World Champion 154 lbs Bayamon, Puerto Rico May 29, 2010