Hans Bernlöhr

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

[[]] Name: Hans Bernlohr
Alias: Bernhlöhr/ Bernloehr
Born: 1907-07-18
Hometown: Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Boxing Record: click

Amateur Highlights

  • German Middleweight Champion 1931-1934
  • 1932 competed as a Middleweight at the Los Angeles Olympics. Results were: