Harold Knight

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Harold Knight.jpg

Name: Harold Knight
Alias: The Shadow
Born: 1963-12-20
Hometown: Plainfield, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Harold Knight failed a CAT-scan and had to retire from boxing at the age of 25. He has a final record of 19-1 with 15 KO's