Harold Mestre

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harold Mestre
Alias: El Ciclón
Born: 1968-09-11
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Hometown: Cartagena, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Orlando Canizales
Vacated
IBF Bantamweight Champion
1995 Jan 21 – 1995 Apr 29
Succeeded by:
Mbulelo Botile