Harold Rhodes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harold Rhodes
Alias: Awesome Force
Born: 1963-08-11
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click