Harold Sconiers

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Harold Sconiers.PNG

Name: Harold Sconiers
Alias: Hard Roc / Hit Man
Birth Name: Harold Edward Sconiers
Born: 1976-10-03
Hometown: Clearwater, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 84″   /   213cm
Boxing Record: click