Harold Scully Sr.

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Harold Scully)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harold Scully
Alias: Harold Skully Sr.
Born: 1934-01-01
Hometown: Skokie, Illinois, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Father of Harold Scully Jr. and amateur boxer Mark Scully