Harry Corbett

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Harry Corbett.jpg

Name: Harry Corbett
Birth Name: Henry Coleman
Born: 1904-02-14
Died: 1957-05-01 (Age:53)
Hometown: Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

  • Nipperpatdaly.co.uk page: [1]