Harvey Dubs

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Harvey Dubs.JPG

Name: Harvey Dubs
Alias: Sailor Dubs
Born: 1921-01-01
Birthplace: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Died: 1997-05-00 (Age:76)
Hometown: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click