Hector Chavez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hector Chavez
Birth Name: Trinidad Chávez Juárez
Born: 1972-05-28
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click