Hector McDonald

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hector McDonald
Alias: Phantom
Born: 1909-00-00
Died: 1952-11-19 (Age:43)
Hometown: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Boxing Record: click