Hector Munoz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hector Munoz
Alias: The Hurricane
Birth Name: Héctor Muñoz
Born: 1978-05-04 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Danny Romero