Henry Brent

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Henry Brent
Alias: Hot Pepper
Born: 1957-09-30
Birthplace: Staten Island, New York, USA
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click

Record complete through 1982 according to RRB 1983