Henry Castle

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
©Jane Warburton/MMG

Name: Henry Castle
Alias: King
Born: 1979-02-07
Birthplace: Southampton, Hampshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Salisbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

2000 ABA Featherweight champion.