Henry Firpo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Henry Firpo
Alias: The Bald Eagle
Birth Name: Henry Hintleman
Born: 1908-01-01
Died: 1980-05-01 (Age:72)
Hometown: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Boxing Record: click