Henry Martinez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Henry Martinez
Alias: Donald
Born: 1971-01-20
Birthplace: San Salvador, El Salvador
Hometown: USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Martinez represented El Salvador as a Light flyweight at the 1988 Seoul Olympic games. His results were: