Hens Dekkers

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hens Dekkers
Birth Name: Heinrich Gerardus Dekkers
Born: 1915-05-06
Birthplace: Rotterdam, Netherlands
Died: 1966-11-19 (Age:51)
Hometown: Den Haag, Netherlands
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click


Olympic games results

1936 (as a welterweight)