Herbie Wilens

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Herbie Wilens
Alias: Hebrew Hitter
Born: 1956-07-14
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Gaithersburg, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database