Heri Amol

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Heri Amol
Alias: Bayi Ajaib (the Magic Baby)
Born: 1983-09-19 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Kupang, Indonesia
Hometown: Kupang, Indonesia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click