Herman Cavasuela

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Herman Cavasuela
Alias: The Prunedale Kid
Born: 1964-10-02
Hometown: Watsonville, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click