Hermann Ngoudjo

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Ngoudjo.Hermann.jpg
Herman Ngoudjo.jpg

Name: Herman Ngoudjo
Alias: Black Panther
Born: 1979-06-25
Birthplace: Douala, Cameroon
Nationality: Canadian
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click


Amateur Achievements

Personal tools
Boxrec Database