Hervey Medina

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hervey Medina
Alias: The Godfather
Born: 1978-07-30
Birthplace: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Highland, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Tracy Harris Patterson