Hidekazu Akai

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hidekazu Akai
Alias: Rocky
Born: 1959-08-17
Birthplace: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click