Hisami Numata

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hisami Numata
Alias: Go Numata
Born: 1951-09-19
Birthplace: Sendai, Miyagi, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click