Hollie Dunaway

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Hollie Dunaway.jpg
Hollie Dunaway

Name: Hollie Dunaway
Alias: Hot Stuff
Birth Name: Hollie Natashia Dunaway
Born: 1984-10-18
Birthplace: Van Buren, Arkansas, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Brian Jones
Manager: Brian Jones (former), Self managed (current)