Holly Holm

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Holly Holm

Name: Holly Holm
Alias: The Preacher's Daughter
Born: 1981-10-17
Birthplace: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click