Hope Sole

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hope Sole
Alias: Gums
Born: 1967-00-00
Died: 2008-07-11 (Age:41)
Nationality: South African
Hometown: Shoshanguve, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database