Horacio Agustin Saldano

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Horacio Agustin Saldano
Alias: La Pantera Tucumana
Birth Name: Horacio Agustín Saldaño
Born: 1947-10-17
Birthplace: San Miguel, Tucuman, Argentina
Hometown: San Miguel, Tucuman, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click