Horacio Fabian Chicagual

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Horacio Fabian Chicagual
Alias: El Cacique
Born: 1973-05-03
Birthplace: Trelew, Chubut, Argentina
Hometown: Trelew, Chubut, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click