Hosea Burton

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hosea Burton
Alias: 'The Hammer'
Born: 1988-09-14 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

2009 ABA Middleweight champion