Hubert Hilton

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hubert Hilton
Alias: The Happy Wanderer, Hush
Born: 1939-08-18
Birthplace: Jamaica, Queens, New York, USA
Hometown: Glen Cove, New York, USA
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click