Hughie Fury

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
HughieFury.jpg

Name: Hughie Fury
Birth Name: Hughie Lewis Fury
Born: 1994-09-18 (Age:20)
Birthplace: Stockport, Cheshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 6″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainers: Hugh Fury, Karl Ince
Hughie Fury Gallery


Hughie Fury is the cousin of Tyson Fury.