Hugo Ariel Hernandez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hugo Ariel Hernandez
Alias: Pajarito
Born: 1960-04-10
Birthplace: Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: San Carlos de Bariloche, Rio Negro, Argentina
Boxing Record: click