Hugo Raul Marinangeli

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hugo Raul Marinangeli
Alias: Pólvora
Born: 1959-08-21
Birthplace: Rucanelo, La Pampa, Argentina
Hometown: Rucanelo, La Pampa, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click