Hugo Romero

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hugo Romero
Alias: Veneno
Born: 1974-07-31
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click