Guenter Chomuntowski

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:103214)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Guenter Chomuntowski
Alias: Chomuntowski II
Born: 1931-04-16
Birthplace: Hamm, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Died: 2011-04-22 (Age:80)
Hometown: Ahlen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Boxing Record: click

Often called Chomuntowski II, younger brother of Paul Chomuntowski,often called Chomuntowski I.