Bernie Reynolds

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:10353)
Jump to: navigation, search
Bernie Reynolds .87956.jpg

Name: Bernie Reynolds
Birth Name: Bernard E. Reynolds
Born: 1924-09-03
Died: 1996-03-24 (Age:71)
Hometown: Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click