Eduardo Rodriguez (of chile)

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:104855)
Jump to: navigation, search
Eduardo Rodriguez.jpg

Name: Eduardo Rodriguez
Alias: Picho
Birth Name: Eduardo Rodríguez Bernauz
Born: 1921-01-03
Birthplace: Iquique, Chile
Died: 2005-10-03 (Age:84)
Hometown: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Boxing Record: click