Al Seeger

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:107607)
Jump to: navigation, search
Al Seeger.PNG

Name: Al Seeger
Alias: The Quiet Storm
Born: 1980-01-23
Birthplace: Savannah, Georgia, USA
Hometown: Savannah, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Mike Jarrell

  • Amateur record: 26-6