Joas Kangaroo Maoto

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:110882)
Jump to: navigation, search
Joas Maoto.jpg

Name: Joas Kangaroo Maoto
Birth Name: Seboao Joas
Born: 1935-03-23
Birthplace: Alexandra, Gauteng, South Africa
Died: 2008-05-12 (Age:73)
Hometown: Alexandra, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click