Joseph Phiri

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:111006)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Joseph Phiri
Alias: Ramos
Born: 1964-00-00
Died: 2008-12-15 (Age:44)
Hometown: N'Dola, Zambia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click