Juan Cuenca Riveros

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:111322)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Cuenca Riveros
Birth Name: Juan Cuenca Benítez Riveros
Born: 1940-05-17
Birthplace: Fernando de la Mora, Paraguay
Died: 2010-08-12 (Age:70)
Hometown: Fernando de la Mora, Paraguay
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click