Nestor Carlos Jimenez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:11145)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nestor Jimenez
Alias: Baba
Birth Name: Nestor Carlos Jiminez
Born: 1947-10-24
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Died: 2007-03-12 (Age:59)
Hometown: Sincelejo, Colombia
Boxing Record: click