Jack London Jr.

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:115245)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jack London Jr.
Alias: Brother of Brian
Birth Name: John Harper
Born: 1933-05-08
Birthplace: West Hartlepool, County Durham, United Kingdom
Died: 2011-12-20 (Age:78)
Hometown: Blackpool, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click