Ramon Arias

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:11573)
Jump to: navigation, search
RAMON.jpg

Name: Ramon Arias
Birth Name: Ramon Segundo Arias Colina
Born: 1936-02-17
Birthplace: Zulia, Venezuela
Died: 2007-06-17 (Age:71)
Hometown: Cabimas, Venezuela
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • Venezuelan flyweight title (1957-60)