Roberto Murillo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:117211)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Roberto Murillo
Alias: Tromba
Born: 1934-06-18
Birthplace: Panama
Died: 2010-03-19 (Age:75)
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click