Johnny Colan

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:11799)
Jump to: navigation, search
ColanJohn.jpg

Name: Johnny Colan
Birth Name: John Joseph Colaianni
Born: 1922-03-02
Birthplace: Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Died: 2010-07-18 (Age:88)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database