Arthur Brambila

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:118426)
Jump to: navigation, search
Arthur Brambila.PNG

Name: Arthur Brambila
Birth Name: Arturo Perez Brambila
Born: 1979-08-17
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click