Mauricio Ricardo Crücce

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:119236)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mauricio Ricardo Crucce
Alias: Chuiqui
Birth Name: Mauricio Ricardo Crücce
Born: 1975-06-27
Birthplace: Las Flores, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Died: 2010-07-11 (Age:35)
Nationality: Argentinian
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database